Please Rate and Review for INDINYL
INDINYL is providing biochemical and chemical compounds derived from natural, vegetal, marine, animal, synthetic and biotechnological extracts, used as ingredients for manufacturing cosmetics, namely, skin care products for the purpose of moisturizing, soothing, conditioning and protecting.
- If you are new to Trademarkia, please just enter your contact email and create a password to be associated with your review.
- If you already have a Trademarkia account, please enter your account's email and password before posting your review.
* Please Rate:
* Your Review: